PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:41:51 |
43,49 |
2 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ZURITA Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
Adam Phelan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
25 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
28 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
32 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KERKHOF Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
44 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
45 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
Christian Mager |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
56 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
57 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BALDAUF Sébastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
64 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
65 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
67 |
WACHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
69 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
79 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
84 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
00:00 |
|
89 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
90 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
92 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
96 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
100 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
00:00 |
|
102 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
103 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
104 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
106 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
107 |
KORETZKY Clément |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
108 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
110 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
111 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:21 |
|
112 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:21 |
|
113 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
07:17 |
|
114 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
08:38 |
|
DNF |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
|
|
DNF |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
|
|
DNF |
BOZIC Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
27:28:21 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:17 |
|
3 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:29 |
|
4 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
SPA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:31 |
|
5 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:49 |
|
6 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:11 |
|
7 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
03:28 |
|
8 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:32 |
|
9 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
SPA |
TEAM ROTH |
03:50 |
|
10 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:58 |
|
11 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:27 |
|
12 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:08 |
|
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:10 |
|
14 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:20 |
|
15 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:39 |
|
16 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:12 |
|
17 |
BALDAUF Sébastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
08:13 |
|
18 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
09:11 |
|
19 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
09:30 |
|
20 |
Christian Mager |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
09:41 |
|
21 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
10:03 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:46 |
|
23 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
12:51 |
|
24 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
13:12 |
|
25 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
13:24 |
|
26 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:27 |
|
27 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
14:28 |
|
28 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
15:10 |
|
29 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
16:54 |
|
30 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:58 |
|
31 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
17:13 |
|
32 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
19:59 |
|
33 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:35 |
|
34 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:15 |
|
35 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
21:34 |
|
36 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
24:01 |
|
37 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
29:55 |
|
38 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
30:21 |
|
39 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
30:31 |
|
40 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
31:48 |
|
41 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
32:44 |
|
42 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:06 |
|
43 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
33:28 |
|
44 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:14 |
|
45 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
34:22 |
|
46 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
34:40 |
|
47 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
34:52 |
|
48 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:13 |
|
49 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
36:43 |
|
50 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
36:50 |
|
51 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
37:06 |
|
52 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
37:11 |
|
53 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
37:21 |
|
54 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
38:59 |
|
55 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:08 |
|
56 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:37 |
|
57 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
40:13 |
|
58 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
41:08 |
|
59 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
41:23 |
|
60 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
41:30 |
|
61 |
Adam Phelan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
42:34 |
|
62 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
42:39 |
|
63 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
43:34 |
|
64 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
44:23 |
|
65 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
44:33 |
|
66 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
44:44 |
|
67 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:09 |
|
68 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
46:12 |
|
69 |
ZURITA Francesc |
SPA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
46:48 |
|
70 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
47:29 |
|
71 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
48:06 |
|
72 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
48:36 |
|
73 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
48:53 |
|
74 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
50:01 |
|
75 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
50:12 |
|
76 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
50:13 |
|
77 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
50:16 |
|
78 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
50:20 |
|
79 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
50:31 |
|
80 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
50:49 |
|
81 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
51:27 |
|
82 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
51:39 |
|
83 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
52:11 |
|
84 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
52:38 |
|
85 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
52:40 |
|
86 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
53:23 |
|
87 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
54:04 |
|
88 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
54:34 |
|
89 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
54:45 |
|
90 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
55:39 |
|
91 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
56:02 |
|
92 |
KORETZKY Clément |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
57:46 |
|
93 |
WACHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
57:52 |
|
94 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
58:03 |
|
95 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:41 |
|
96 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
58:46 |
|
97 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
58:48 |
|
98 |
KERKHOF Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
59:53 |
|
99 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
01:00:11 |
|
100 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:00:43 |
|
101 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:01:16 |
|
102 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
01:02:29 |
|
103 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
01:02:58 |
|
104 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:03:45 |
|
105 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:03:52 |
|
106 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:04:48 |
|
107 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:08:00 |
|
108 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:09:30 |
|
109 |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:15:20 |
|
110 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:15:37 |
|
111 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH FUJI |
01:16:54 |
|
112 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:19:24 |
|
113 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICA CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:21:38 |
|
114 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
01:25:08 |
|